Schedule

Sun 16th Mar
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 1 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 1 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 2 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 2 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 3 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 3 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 4 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 4 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 5 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 5 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 6 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 6 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 7 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 7 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 8 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 8 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 9 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 9 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm Oscar Pistorius Trial Day 10 Archive Pistorius Trial Day 10 Archive
12:00am-11:59pm CourtChatter on Tricia's True Crime Radio (Program Recording) True Crime Radio
12:00am-11:59pm CourtChatter on Gold Patrol (Program Recording) Gold Patrol
12:00am-11:59pm CourtChatter Sword and Scale (Program Recording) Sword and Scale
5:00am-8:30am Formula 1: Australian Grand Prix SkySports F1 Whoop 1
6:00am-8:00am Australian A-League: Melbourne Heart vs Wellington Phoenix FC Whoop 38
7:30am-9:30am Australian NRL: Newcastle Knights vs Canberra Raiders Whoop 28
8:30am-11:30am Australian Rules Football: Carlton Blues vs Port Adelaide Power Whoop 2
9:00am-1:00pm ICC World T20 Cricket: Bangladesh vs Afghanistan SkySports 2
9:00am-10:00am Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine Whoop 32
9:00am-10:30am The Sunday Supplement SkySports 1
Whoop HDTV1 Whoop HDTV2
10:00am-11:00am Telefoot Magazine Whoop 32
10:30am-12:30am Goals on Sunday SkySports 1
Whoop HDTV1 Whoop HDTV2
11:00am-1:00pm Spanish Primera Division: Elche CF vs Real Betis Whoop 26
11:00am-1:00pm Spanish Liga Adelante: SD Ponferradina vs Real Zaragoza Whoop 27
11:30am-1:30pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs UC Sampdoria Whoop 1 Whoop 3
12:00pm-2:00pm Bulgarian A PFG: PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv Whoop 29
12:15pm-1:00pm Necessary Roughness BBC 1
12:30pm-2:30pm German 2. Bundesliga: Simulcast Whoop 33
12:30pm-2:30pm German 2. Bundesliga: TSV Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Sankt Pauli Whoop 34
12:30pm-2:30pm German 2. Bundesliga: SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1 FC Union Berlin Whoop 4
12:30pm-2:30pm German 2. Bundesliga: SV Sandhausen vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Whoop 30
12:30pm-2:30pm Foootball Sandnes Ulf vs Viking Whoop 40
12:30pm-5:00pm European Tour Golf: Trophee Hassan II SkySports 4
12:45pm-2:45pm Swiss Super League: Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Sion Whoop 31
12:45pm-2:45pm Swiss Super League: FC Luzern vs FC Zurich Whoop 36
1:00pm-4:30pm ICC World T20 Cricket Hong Kong vs Nepal SkySports 2
1:00pm-3:00pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux Whoop 32
1:00pm-3:00pm Danish Superligaen: OB Odense vs Viborg FF Whoop 37
1:00pm-9:00pm Orange County Bond Court Hearings Florida 9th Judical Court
1:30pm-3:30pm English Premier League: Manchester United vs Liverpool SkySports 1 Whoop 26
1:30pm-3:30pm Broward Bond Court Hearings Broward Court Hearings
1:30pm-3:30pm Brevard County Jail Court Hearings Brevard Jail Hearings
2:00pm-4:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor Whoop 35
2:00pm-4:00pm Italian Serie A: AC Milan vs Parma FC Whoop 1
2:00pm-4:00pm Italian Serie A: Simulcast Whoop 3
2:00pm-4:00pm Cyprus First Division: Nea Salamis vs Apollon Whoop 22
2:00pm-4:00pm Cyprus First Division: AEL vs Doxa Whoop 21
2:00pm-4:00pm Croatian League: Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961 Whoop 39
2:00pm-4:00pm Russian Premier: FK Rubin Kazan vs FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Whoop 29
2:30pm-4:30pm Scottish League Cup: Aberdeen vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle Whoop 2
2:30pm-4:30pm German Bundesliga: Hamburger SV vs 1. FC Nurnberg Whoop 33
2:30pm-4:30pm Polish Ekstraklasa: Zaglebie Lubin vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Whoop 30
3:00pm-5:00pm Swiss Super League: FC Basel vs FC Aarau Whoop 31
3:00pm-5:00pm Anglo-Welsh Rugby Cup Final: Northampton Saints vs Exeter Chiefs SkySports 3
3:15pm-5:15pm Greece Super League: Asteras Tripolis vs Ergotelis Heraklion Whoop 38
3:30pm-5:30pm Austrian Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg vs WAC St. Andra Whoop 27
4:00pm-6:00pm French Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais vs AS Monaco FC Whoop 1 Whoop 32
4:00pm-6:00pm English Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal SkySports 1 Whoop 26
4:00pm-6:00pm Spanish Primera Division: FC Barcelona vs CA Osasuna Whoop 34 Whoop 36
4:00pm-6:00pm Danish Superligaen: AaB Aalborg vs FC Midtjylland Whoop 37
4:00pm-6:00pm Friendly Match: Bodo Glimt vs Tromso Whoop 40
4:30pm-7:30pm NHL: Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers Whoop 23
4:30pm-6:30pm German Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Freiburg Whoop 33
4:30pm-7:30pm NHL: Pittsburgh Penguins vs Philadelphia Flyers Whoop 23
5:00pm-7:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce vs Kayseri Erciyesspo Whoop 29
5:00pm-7:30pm NBA: Toronto Raptors vs Phoenix Suns Whoop 22
5:00pm-7:00pm Polish Ekstraklasa: Ruch Chorzow vs Piast Gliwice Whoop 31
5:00pm-7:00pm Polish Ekstraklasa: Legia Warsaw vs Wisla Krakow Whoop 30
5:00pm-7:00pm Belgium Jupiler League: RSC Anderlecht FC vs Oostende Whoop 35
5:00pm-7:00pm Belgium Jupiler League: Waasland Beveren vs Standard Liege Whoop 39
5:00pm-8:45pm NASCAR: Sprint Cup Food City 500 Whoop 21
5:15pm-6:00pm Ski Sunday BBC 2
5:15pm-7:15pm Spanish Liga Adelante: SD Eibar vs Hercules CF Whoop 4
5:30pm-7:30pm Greece Super League: Aris Saloniki vs PAOK Saloniki Whoop 27
5:30pm-7:30pm Bulgarian Cup: PFK Litex Lovech vs FC Ludogoretz Whoop 28
6:00pm-8:00pm Mexican Tornea Apertura: Pumas UNAM vs Atlante Whoop 36
6:00pm-8:00pm Mexican Tornea Apertura: Puebla vs Tigres UANL Whoop 38
6:00pm-8:00pm Croatian League: NK Osijek vs HNK Hajduk Split Whoop 40
6:00pm-8:00pm Spanish Primera Division: Sevilla FC vs Real Valladolid CF SkySports 2 Whoop 34
6:00pm-8:00pm Danish Superligaen: Esbjerg FB vs Brondby IF Whoop 37
6:45pm-9:00pm WTA Tennis: BNP Paribas Open Final Whoop 1
7:00pm-9:00pm USA MLS: Portland Timbers vs Chicago Fire Whoop 31
7:00pm-9:00pm Argentinian Primera Division: Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata Whoop 39
7:00pm-9:00pm GAA: Dublin vs Kilkenny Whoop 31
7:00pm-9:00pm GAA: Aemagh vs Monaghan Whoop 30
7:00pm-9:00pm Chilean Primera Division: Rangers Talca vs Antofagasta Whoop 35
7:00pm-10:00pm NHL: Washington Capitals vs Toronto Maple Leafs Whoop 16
7:00pm-10:00pm NHL: Florida Panther vs Vancouver Canucks Whoop 17
7:00pm-10:00pm NHL: Carolina Hurricanes vs Edmonton Oilers Whoop 25
7:15pm-9:15pm Portuguese Liga Sagres: Sporting Lisbon vs FC Porto Whoop 32
7:30pm-10:00pm NBA: Miami Heat vs Houston Rockets Whoop 22
7:45pm-9:45pm Italian Serie A: Genoa CFC vs Juventus FC Whoop 2
7:45pm-9:45pm Italian Serie A: Simulcast Whoop 3
8:00am-10:00pm French Ligue Paris Saint Germain vs Saint-Etienne Whoop 33
8:00pm-10:00pm Spanish Primera Division: Real Sociedad vs Valencia CF Whoop 34
8:00pm-10:00pm FIFA U17 Women's World Cup: Mexico vs Colombia Whoop 40
8:00pm-10:00pm Argentinian Primera Division: Newells Old Boys vs Racing Club Whoop 38
8:00pm-10:00pm FIFA U17 Women's World Cup: Spain vs Japan Whoop 37
8:00pm-10:00pm Argentinian Primera Division: Arsenal Sarandi vs Rosario Central Whoop 36
8:00pm-11:00pm NHL: New York Rangers vs San Jose Sharks Whoop 23
8:30pm-9:00pm Dancing on Ice: The Results ITV 1
9:00pm-10:00pm The Musketeers BBC 1
9:00pm-10:00pm Mr Selfridge ITV 1
9:00pm-11:00pm NHL: Ottawa Senators vs Colorado Avalanche Whoop 24
9:00pm-11:30pm Masters Tennis: BNP Paribas Open Final SkySports 3
9:15pm-11:15pm Argentinian Primera Division: Boca Juniors vs Argentinos Juniors Whoop 39
9:30pm-11:30pm Chilean Primera Division: O'Higgins vs Universidad de Concepcion Whoop 35
9:30pm-11:30pm Brazilian Paulista A1: Rio Claro FC vs Santos FC Whoop 32
10:00pm-1:00am NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs Boston Celtics Whoop 40
10:25pm-11:25pm BBC Match of the Day 2 Whoop 1
11:00pm-1:00am Mexican Tornea Apertura: Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leones Negros Whoop 36
11:00pm-1:00am USA MLS: C.D. Chivas USA vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whoop 34
11:00pm-1:00am FIFA U17 Women's World Cup: China vs Nigeria Whoop 33
11:00pm-1:30am NBA: Minnesota Timberwolves vs Sacramento Kings Whoop 26
11:0pm-1:30am NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Dallas Mavericks Whoop 27
11:00pm-1:30am NBA: San Antonio Spurs vs Utah Jazz Whoop 28
11:00pm-1:30am NHL: Buffalo Sabres vs Montreal Canadiens Whoop 29
11:30am-2:00pm NHL: Chicago Blackhawk vs Detroit Red Wings Whoop 30

Live Streams by Category